Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 11.00 Arnemuiden JO16-1JM ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 be 2-6
18 sep 10.15 ST Vogelwaarde/Zaamslag JO16-1 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 co 0-12
02 okt 11.20 SSV'65 JO16-1 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 co 2-6
09 okt 09.30 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 Corn Boys JO16-1 co 5-2
16 okt 10.30 Bevelanders JO16-1 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 co 0-5
23 okt 10.30 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 SKNWK JO16-1 co 5-0
06 nov 11.45 Goes JO16-1 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 co 1-5
13 nov 10.15 Corn Boys JO16-1 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 be 1-9
18 nov 19.00 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 ST Hoofdplaat/Biervliet JO16-1JM co 1-1
20 nov 10.00 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 Arnemuiden JO16-1JM co 2-1
27 nov 12.00 ST Kruiningen/Waarde/Rillandia JO16-1 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 co -
04 dec 10.00 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 FC Axel JO16-1 co 7-1
11 dec 13.00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO16-2 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 co -
18 dec 10.00 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 SSV'65 JO16-1 be 2-0
12 feb 12.30 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 Roosendaal JO16-2 co 2-2
19 feb 11.00 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 ST Patrijzen/SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO16-1 co 2-0
12 mrt 11.45 Krabbendijke JO16-1 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 co 3-1
19 mrt 11.00 Arnemuiden JO16-1JM ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 co 0-1
02 apr 10.00 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 Halsteren JO16-1 co 0-0
09 apr 13.15 Roosendaal JO16-2 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 co 0-2
16 apr 10.30 Halsteren JO16-1 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 co 5-1
23 apr 10.30 ST Patrijzen/SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO16-1 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 co 0-4
30 apr 10.00 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 Arnemuiden JO16-1JM co 2-4
14 mei 10.00 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 Krabbendijke JO16-1 co 2-2
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!